Volkskino

Volkskino
Kinoplatz 3
9020 Klagenfurt
Tel.: 0463/319880
Programm
Genres
Filme
  • Deine Juliet Poster
    2018, USA, Constantin Film
    Genre:
    Liebesfilm, Historiendrama
    Darsteller:
    Lily James, Michiel Huisman
    Regie:
    Mike Newell
    Heute, 26.09.
    • 20:45 Uhr - Originalfassung mit Untertiteln
    Morgen, 27.09.
    • 20:45 Uhr
    Sonntag, 30.09.
    • 11:15 Uhr - Originalfassung mit Untertiteln
    Heute, 26.09.
    • 20:45 Uhr - Originalfassung mit Untertiteln
    Morgen, 27.09.
    • 20:45 Uhr
    Sonntag, 30.09.
    • 11:15 Uhr - Originalfassung mit Untertiteln
  • Gundermann Poster
    2018, Deutschland, Polyfilm
    Genre:
    Drama
    Darsteller:
    Peter Schneider, Alexander Scheer
    Regie:
    Andreas Dresen
    Heute, 26.09.
    • 18:30 Uhr
    Morgen, 27.09.
    • 16:30 Uhr
    Heute, 26.09.
    • 18:30 Uhr
    Morgen, 27.09.
    • 16:30 Uhr
  • La Strada Poster
    1954, Italien
    Genre:
    Drama
    Darsteller:
    Giulietta Masina, Anthony Quinn
    Regie:
    Federico Fellini
    Laufzeit:
    104 Minuten
    Heute, 26.09.
    • 16:40 Uhr - Originalfassung mit Untertiteln
    Morgen, 27.09.
    • 18:45 Uhr - Originalfassung mit Untertiteln
    Heute, 26.09.
    • 16:40 Uhr - Originalfassung mit Untertiteln
    Morgen, 27.09.
    • 18:45 Uhr - Originalfassung mit Untertiteln
  • Robin Hood Poster
    1973, USA
    Genre:
    Animation
    Darsteller:
    Sir Peter Ustinov
    Freitag, 28.09.
    • 15:20 Uhr
    Samstag, 29.09.
    • 14:30 Uhr
    Sonntag, 30.09.
    • 14:50 Uhr
    Freitag, 28.09.
    • 15:20 Uhr
    Samstag, 29.09.
    • 14:30 Uhr
    Sonntag, 30.09.
    • 14:50 Uhr
  • The Man Who Killed Don Quixote Poster
    2018, Frankreich/GB/Portugal/Spanien, Filmladen
    Genre:
    Abenteuer, Fantasy, Komödie
    Darsteller:
    Adam Driver, Joana Ribeiro, Olga Kurylenko, Jonathan Pryce, Stellan Skarsgård
    Regie:
    Terry Gilliam
    Laufzeit:
    132 Minuten
    Freitag, 28.09.
    • 20:30 Uhr - Originalfassung mit Untertiteln
    Samstag, 29.09.
    • 17:45 Uhr
    Sonntag, 30.09.
    • 16:20 Uhr - Originalfassung mit Untertiteln
    Montag, 01.10.
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Dienstag, 02.10.
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Freitag, 28.09.
    • 20:30 Uhr - Originalfassung mit Untertiteln
    Samstag, 29.09.
    • 17:45 Uhr
    Sonntag, 30.09.
    • 16:20 Uhr - Originalfassung mit Untertiteln
    Montag, 01.10.
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Dienstag, 02.10.
    • 20:30 Uhr
  • Utya 22 Juli Poster
    2018, Norwegen, Lunafilm
    Genre:
    Drama, Thriller
    Darsteller:
    Andrea Berntzen, Sorosh Sadat, Aleksander Holmen, Brede Fristad
    Regie:
    Erik Poppe
    Laufzeit:
    90 Minuten
    Freitag, 28.09.
    • 17:00 Uhr - Originalfassung mit Untertiteln
    Samstag, 29.09.
    • 16:00 Uhr
    Sonntag, 30.09.
    • 20:30 Uhr - Originalfassung mit Untertiteln
    Montag, 01.10.
    • 17:00 Uhr
    Dienstag, 02.10.
    • 17:00 Uhr
    Freitag, 28.09.
    • 17:00 Uhr - Originalfassung mit Untertiteln
    Samstag, 29.09.
    • 16:00 Uhr
    Sonntag, 30.09.
    • 20:30 Uhr - Originalfassung mit Untertiteln
    Montag, 01.10.
    • 17:00 Uhr
    Dienstag, 02.10.
    • 17:00 Uhr
  • Weapon of Choice Poster
    2017, Österreich, Polyfilm
    Genre:
    Dokumentation
    Regie:
    Fritz Ofner, Eva Hausberger
    Laufzeit:
    90 Minuten
    Freitag, 28.09.
    • 18:45 Uhr
    Samstag, 29.09.
    • 20:15 Uhr
    Sonntag, 30.09.
    • 18:45 Uhr
    Montag, 01.10.
    • 18:45 Uhr
    Dienstag, 02.10.
    • 18:45 Uhr
    Freitag, 28.09.
    • 18:45 Uhr
    Samstag, 29.09.
    • 20:15 Uhr
    Sonntag, 30.09.
    • 18:45 Uhr
    Montag, 01.10.
    • 18:45 Uhr
    Dienstag, 02.10.
    • 18:45 Uhr