Geidorf Kunstkino

Geidorf Kunstkino
Geidorfplatz 1
8010 Graz
Tel.: 0316/321003
Programm
Genres
Filme
  • Auguste Rodin Poster
    2017, Belgien/Frankreich, Filmladen
    Genre:
    Drama
    Darsteller:
    Vincent Lindon, Izïa Higelin
    Regie:
    Jacques Doillon
    Laufzeit:
    119 Minuten
    Heute, 26.09.
    • 20:15 Uhr
    Morgen, 27.09.
    • 15:45 Uhr
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Freitag, 28.09.
    • 18:00 Uhr
    Samstag, 29.09.
    • 18:30 Uhr
    Sonntag, 30.09.
    • 15:30 Uhr
    Montag, 01.10.
    • 19:45 Uhr
    Heute, 26.09.
    • 20:15 Uhr
    Morgen, 27.09.
    • 15:45 Uhr
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Freitag, 28.09.
    • 18:00 Uhr
    Samstag, 29.09.
    • 18:30 Uhr
    Sonntag, 30.09.
    • 15:30 Uhr
    Montag, 01.10.
    • 19:45 Uhr
  • Ballon Poster
    2018, Deutschland, Constantin Film
    Genre:
    Thriller
    Darsteller:
    Friedrich Mücke, Thomas Kretschmann, Alicia von Rittberg, Karoline Schuch, David Kross
    Regie:
    Michael "Bully" Herbig
    Laufzeit:
    120 Minuten
    Morgen, 27.09.
    • 15:30 Uhr
    • 18:00 Uhr
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Freitag, 28.09.
    • 15:30 Uhr
    • 18:00 Uhr
    • 20:15 Uhr
    Samstag, 29.09.
    • 15:30 Uhr
    • 18:00 Uhr
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Sonntag, 30.09.
    • 15:15 Uhr
    • 17:45 Uhr
    • 20:15 Uhr
    Montag, 01.10.
    • 17:15 Uhr
    • 20:15 Uhr
    Dienstag, 02.10.
    • 17:15 Uhr
    • 20:15 Uhr
    Morgen, 27.09.
    • 15:30 Uhr
    • 18:00 Uhr
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Freitag, 28.09.
    • 15:30 Uhr
    • 18:00 Uhr
    • 20:15 Uhr
    Samstag, 29.09.
    • 15:30 Uhr
    • 18:00 Uhr
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Sonntag, 30.09.
    • 15:15 Uhr
    • 17:45 Uhr
    • 20:15 Uhr
    Montag, 01.10.
    • 17:15 Uhr
    • 20:15 Uhr
    Dienstag, 02.10.
    • 17:15 Uhr
    • 20:15 Uhr
  • Die Brillante Mademoiselle Nela Poster
    2017, Belgien/Frankreich, Constantin Film
    Genre:
    Drama
    Darsteller:
    Daniel Auteuil, Camélia Jordana
    Regie:
    Yvan Attal
    Laufzeit:
    95 Minuten
    Heute, 26.09.
    • 16:15 Uhr
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Morgen, 27.09.
    • 18:15 Uhr
    Freitag, 28.09.
    • 17:45 Uhr
    Samstag, 29.09.
    • 15:00 Uhr
    Sonntag, 30.09.
    • 18:00 Uhr
    • 19:00 Uhr
    Dienstag, 02.10.
    • 18:00 Uhr
    Heute, 26.09.
    • 16:15 Uhr
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Morgen, 27.09.
    • 18:15 Uhr
    Freitag, 28.09.
    • 17:45 Uhr
    Samstag, 29.09.
    • 15:00 Uhr
    Sonntag, 30.09.
    • 18:00 Uhr
    • 19:00 Uhr
    Dienstag, 02.10.
    • 18:00 Uhr
  • Kindeswohl Poster
    2017, GB, Filmladen
    Genre:
    Drama
    Darsteller:
    Emma Thompson, Stanley Tucci
    Regie:
    Richard Eyre
    Laufzeit:
    105 Minuten
    Heute, 26.09.
    • 18:15 Uhr
    Heute, 26.09.
    • 18:15 Uhr
  • Mäckie Messer  Brechts Dreigroschenfilm Poster
    2018, Deutschland, Constantin Film
    Genre:
    Drama
    Darsteller:
    Lars Eidinger, Tobias Moretti
    Regie:
    Joachim Lang
    Heute, 26.09.
    • 19:45 Uhr
    Morgen, 27.09.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Sonntag, 30.09.
    • 19:30 Uhr
    Heute, 26.09.
    • 19:45 Uhr
    Morgen, 27.09.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Sonntag, 30.09.
    • 19:30 Uhr
  • Nach dem Urteil Poster
    2017, Frankreich, Filmladen
    Genre:
    Drama
    Darsteller:
    Léa Drucker, Denis Ménochet
    Regie:
    Xavier Legrand
    Laufzeit:
    93 Minuten
    Heute, 26.09.
    • 18:00 Uhr
    Dienstag, 02.10.
    • 17:45 Uhr
    Heute, 26.09.
    • 18:00 Uhr
    Dienstag, 02.10.
    • 17:45 Uhr
  • Sauerkrautkoma Poster
    0,0
    2018, Deutschland, Constantin Film
    Genre:
    Komödie, Krimi
    Darsteller:
    Sebastian Bezzel, Lisa-Maria Potthoff, Enzi Fuchs, Simon Schwarz
    Regie:
    Ed Herzog
    Laufzeit:
    97 Minuten
    Heute, 26.09.
    • 16:00 Uhr
    Freitag, 28.09.
    • 16:00 Uhr
    Samstag, 29.09.
    • 17:00 Uhr
    Heute, 26.09.
    • 16:00 Uhr
    Freitag, 28.09.
    • 16:00 Uhr
    Samstag, 29.09.
    • 17:00 Uhr
  • Utya 22 Juli Poster
    2018, Norwegen, Lunafilm
    Genre:
    Drama, Thriller
    Darsteller:
    Andrea Berntzen, Sorosh Sadat, Aleksander Holmen, Brede Fristad
    Regie:
    Erik Poppe
    Laufzeit:
    90 Minuten
    Freitag, 28.09.
    • 15:45 Uhr
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Samstag, 29.09.
    • 21:00 Uhr
    Sonntag, 30.09.
    • 16:00 Uhr
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Montag, 01.10.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Dienstag, 02.10.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Freitag, 28.09.
    • 15:45 Uhr
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Samstag, 29.09.
    • 21:00 Uhr
    Sonntag, 30.09.
    • 16:00 Uhr
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Montag, 01.10.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Dienstag, 02.10.
    • 20:00 Uhr
  • Wackersdorf Poster
    2018, Deutschland, Thimfilm
    Genre:
    Drama
    Darsteller:
    Johannes Zeiler, Marlene Morreis
    Regie:
    Oliver Haffner
    Laufzeit:
    123 Minuten
    Heute, 26.09.
    • 17:15 Uhr
    Morgen, 27.09.
    • 20:15 Uhr
    Montag, 01.10.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Heute, 26.09.
    • 17:15 Uhr
    Morgen, 27.09.
    • 20:15 Uhr
    Montag, 01.10.
    • 17:30 Uhr
  • Weapon of Choice Poster
    2017, Österreich, Polyfilm
    Genre:
    Dokumentation
    Regie:
    Fritz Ofner, Eva Hausberger
    Laufzeit:
    90 Minuten
    Samstag, 29.09.
    • 20:45 Uhr
    Sonntag, 30.09.
    • 17:45 Uhr
    Montag, 01.10.
    • 17:15 Uhr
    Dienstag, 02.10.
    • 19:45 Uhr
    Samstag, 29.09.
    • 20:45 Uhr
    Sonntag, 30.09.
    • 17:45 Uhr
    Montag, 01.10.
    • 17:15 Uhr
    Dienstag, 02.10.
    • 19:45 Uhr