Geidorf Kunstkino

Geidorf Kunstkino
Geidorfplatz 1
8010 Graz
Tel.: 0316/321003
Programm
Genres
Filme
  • 25 kmh Poster
    3,0
    2018, Deutschland, Sony
    Genre:
    Drama, Komödie
    Darsteller:
    Lars Eidinger, Sandra Hüller, Wotan Wilke Möhring, Alexandra Maria Lara, Bjarne Ingmar Mädel, Jella Haase, Franka Potente
    Regie:
    Markus Goller
    Laufzeit:
    95 Minuten
    Heute, 16.11.
    • 15:30 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.11.
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Sonntag, 18.11.
    • 17:15 Uhr
    Mittwoch, 21.11.
    • 17:15 Uhr
    Donnerstag, 22.11.
    • 17:15 Uhr
    Heute, 16.11.
    • 15:30 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.11.
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Sonntag, 18.11.
    • 17:15 Uhr
    Mittwoch, 21.11.
    • 17:15 Uhr
    Donnerstag, 22.11.
    • 17:15 Uhr
  • Angelo Poster
    3,0
    2017, Österreich, Filmladen
    Genre:
    Drama
    Darsteller:
    Makita Samba, Alba Rohrwacher
    Regie:
    Markus Schleinzer
    Laufzeit:
    90 Minuten
    Heute, 16.11.
    • 18:15 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.11.
    • 15:15 Uhr
    Sonntag, 18.11.
    • 15:00 Uhr
    Montag, 19.11.
    • 17:15 Uhr
    Dienstag, 20.11.
    • 17:15 Uhr
    Heute, 16.11.
    • 18:15 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.11.
    • 15:15 Uhr
    Sonntag, 18.11.
    • 15:00 Uhr
    Montag, 19.11.
    • 17:15 Uhr
    Dienstag, 20.11.
    • 17:15 Uhr
  • Aufbruch zum Mond Poster
    3,5
    2018, USA, UPI
    Genre:
    Biografie, Drama
    Darsteller:
    Ryan Gosling, Christopher Abbott, Corey Stoll, Claire Foy, Pablo Schreiber, Kyle Chandler, Ciarán Hinds, Jason Clarke
    Regie:
    Damien Chazelle
    Laufzeit:
    138 Minuten
    Heute, 16.11.
    • 17:45 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.11.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Sonntag, 18.11.
    • 17:00 Uhr
    Montag, 19.11.
    • 19:30 Uhr
    Dienstag, 20.11.
    • 19:30 Uhr
    Mittwoch, 21.11.
    • 17:00 Uhr
    Donnerstag, 22.11.
    • 17:00 Uhr
    Heute, 16.11.
    • 17:45 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.11.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Sonntag, 18.11.
    • 17:00 Uhr
    Montag, 19.11.
    • 19:30 Uhr
    Dienstag, 20.11.
    • 19:30 Uhr
    Mittwoch, 21.11.
    • 17:00 Uhr
    Donnerstag, 22.11.
    • 17:00 Uhr
  • Ballon Poster
    2,0
    2018, Deutschland, Constantin Film
    Genre:
    Thriller
    Darsteller:
    Friedrich Mücke, Thomas Kretschmann, Alicia von Rittberg, Karoline Schuch, David Kross
    Regie:
    Michael "Bully" Herbig
    Laufzeit:
    120 Minuten
    Morgen, 17.11.
    • 15:30 Uhr
    Sonntag, 18.11.
    • 19:45 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.11.
    • 15:30 Uhr
    Sonntag, 18.11.
    • 19:45 Uhr
  • Bohemian Rhapsody Poster
    2,3
    2018, GB/USA, Centfox
    Genre:
    Biografie, Drama, Musikfilm
    Darsteller:
    Rami Malek, Tom Hollander, Lucy Boynton, Aiden Gillen, Gwilym Lee, Ben Hardy, Mike Myers, Joseph Mazzello
    Regie:
    Bryan Singer
    Laufzeit:
    106 Minuten
    Heute, 16.11.
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.11.
    • 20:15 Uhr
    Sonntag, 18.11.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Montag, 19.11.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Dienstag, 20.11.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Mittwoch, 21.11.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Donnerstag, 22.11.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Heute, 16.11.
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.11.
    • 20:15 Uhr
    Sonntag, 18.11.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Montag, 19.11.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Dienstag, 20.11.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Mittwoch, 21.11.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Donnerstag, 22.11.
    • 20:00 Uhr
  • Champagner  Macarons  Ein unvergessliches Gartenfest Poster
    4,0
    2018, Frankreich, Polyfilm
    Genre:
    Drama, Komödie
    Darsteller:
    Agnès Jaoui, Jean-Pierre Bacri
    Regie:
    Agnès Jaoui
    Laufzeit:
    98 Minuten
    Heute, 16.11.
    • 15:45 Uhr
    Heute, 16.11.
    • 15:45 Uhr
  • Der Trafikant Poster
    2018, Deutschland, Constantin Film
    Genre:
    Drama
    Darsteller:
    Karoline Eichhorn, Regina Fritsch, Emma Drogunova, Bruno Ganz, Johannes Krisch
    Regie:
    Nikolaus Leytner
    Laufzeit:
    113 Minuten
    Heute, 16.11.
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.11.
    • 18:00 Uhr
    Sonntag, 18.11.
    • 14:45 Uhr
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Montag, 19.11.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Dienstag, 20.11.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Mittwoch, 21.11.
    • 19:45 Uhr
    Donnerstag, 22.11.
    • 19:45 Uhr
    Heute, 16.11.
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.11.
    • 18:00 Uhr
    Sonntag, 18.11.
    • 14:45 Uhr
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Montag, 19.11.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Dienstag, 20.11.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Mittwoch, 21.11.
    • 19:45 Uhr
    Donnerstag, 22.11.
    • 19:45 Uhr
  • Der Vorname Poster
    3,0
    2018, Deutschland, Constantin Film
    Genre:
    Komödie
    Darsteller:
    Iris Berben, Florian David Fitz
    Regie:
    Sönke Wortmann
    Laufzeit:
    90 Minuten
    Heute, 16.11.
    • 18:00 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.11.
    • 18:30 Uhr
    Sonntag, 18.11.
    • 15:30 Uhr
    Mittwoch, 21.11.
    • 18:00 Uhr
    Donnerstag, 22.11.
    • 18:00 Uhr
    Heute, 16.11.
    • 18:00 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.11.
    • 18:30 Uhr
    Sonntag, 18.11.
    • 15:30 Uhr
    Mittwoch, 21.11.
    • 18:00 Uhr
    Donnerstag, 22.11.
    • 18:00 Uhr
  • Gru vom Krampus Poster
    4,0
    2018, Österreich, Thimfilm
    Genre:
    Dokumentation
    Regie:
    Gabriele Neudecker
    Heute, 16.11.
    • 16:00 Uhr
    Montag, 19.11.
    • 17:45 Uhr
    Dienstag, 20.11.
    • 17:45 Uhr
    Heute, 16.11.
    • 16:00 Uhr
    Montag, 19.11.
    • 17:45 Uhr
    Dienstag, 20.11.
    • 17:45 Uhr
  • Suspiria Poster
    2018, Italien/USA, Polyfilm
    Genre:
    Fantasy, Horror
    Darsteller:
    Dakota Johnson, Angela Winkler, Sylvie Testud, Chloë Grace Moretz, Tilda Swinton, Ingrid Caven, Mia Goth
    Regie:
    Luca Guadagnino
    Laufzeit:
    152 Minuten
    Heute, 16.11.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.11.
    • 20:15 Uhr
    Sonntag, 18.11.
    • 19:45 Uhr
    Montag, 19.11.
    • 19:45 Uhr
    Dienstag, 20.11.
    • 19:45 Uhr
    Mittwoch, 21.11.
    • 19:45 Uhr
    Donnerstag, 22.11.
    • 19:45 Uhr
    Heute, 16.11.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.11.
    • 20:15 Uhr
    Sonntag, 18.11.
    • 19:45 Uhr
    Montag, 19.11.
    • 19:45 Uhr
    Dienstag, 20.11.
    • 19:45 Uhr
    Mittwoch, 21.11.
    • 19:45 Uhr
    Donnerstag, 22.11.
    • 19:45 Uhr
  • The Guilty Poster
    2018, Dänemark, Luna Film
    Genre:
    Thriller
    Darsteller:
    Jakob Cedergren, Jessica Dinnage
    Regie:
    Gustav Möller
    Laufzeit:
    85 Minuten
    Morgen, 17.11.
    • 16:30 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.11.
    • 16:30 Uhr