Cinema Dornbirn

Cinema Dornbirn
St.-Martin Str.3
6700 Dornbirn
Tel.: 05572/21973
Programm
Genres
Filme
  • Der Distelfink Poster
    4,0
    2019, USA, Warner
    Genre:
    Drama
    Darsteller:
    Ansel Elgort, Nicole Kidman
    Regie:
    John Crowley
    Montag, 21.10.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Dienstag, 22.10.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Montag, 21.10.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Dienstag, 22.10.
    • 17:30 Uhr
  • Deutschstunde Poster
    2019, Deutschland, Constantin Film
    Genre:
    Drama
    Darsteller:
    Levi Eisenblätter
    Regie:
    Christian Schwochow
    Laufzeit:
    125 Minuten
    Heute, 16.10.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.10.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Freitag, 18.10.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Samstag, 19.10.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Sonntag, 20.10.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Montag, 21.10.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Dienstag, 22.10.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Heute, 16.10.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.10.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Freitag, 18.10.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Samstag, 19.10.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Sonntag, 20.10.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Montag, 21.10.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Dienstag, 22.10.
    • 17:30 Uhr
  • Downton Abbey Poster
    2019, GB, UPI
    Genre:
    Drama
    Darsteller:
    Allen Leech, Hugh Bonneville, Maggie Smith, Michelle Dockery
    Regie:
    Michael Fengler
    Laufzeit:
    122 Minuten
    Heute, 16.10.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.10.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Freitag, 18.10.
    • 18:00 Uhr
    Samstag, 19.10.
    • 18:00 Uhr
    Sonntag, 20.10.
    • 18:00 Uhr
    Heute, 16.10.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.10.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Freitag, 18.10.
    • 18:00 Uhr
    Samstag, 19.10.
    • 18:00 Uhr
    Sonntag, 20.10.
    • 18:00 Uhr
  • Gelobt sei Gott Poster
    2019, Frankreich, Thimfilm
    Darsteller:
    Melvil Poupaud, Denis Ménochet
    Regie:
    François Ozon
    Freitag, 18.10.
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Samstag, 19.10.
    • 14:45 Uhr
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Sonntag, 20.10.
    • 14:45 Uhr
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Montag, 21.10.
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Dienstag, 22.10.
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Freitag, 18.10.
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Samstag, 19.10.
    • 14:45 Uhr
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Sonntag, 20.10.
    • 14:45 Uhr
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Montag, 21.10.
    • 20:30 Uhr
    Dienstag, 22.10.
    • 20:30 Uhr
  • Kleiner Aladin  der Zauberteppich Poster
    1,5
    2018, Dänemark
    Genre:
    Animation
    Regie:
    Karsten Kiilerich
    Laufzeit:
    81 Minuten
    Samstag, 19.10.
    • 14:15 Uhr
    Samstag, 19.10.
    • 14:15 Uhr
  • Nobadi Poster
    2019, Österreich, Thimfilm
    Genre:
    Drama
    Darsteller:
    Heinz Trixner, Borhanulddin Zader
    Regie:
    Karl Markovics
    Laufzeit:
    90 Minuten
    Heute, 16.10.
    • 21:00 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.10.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Samstag, 19.10.
    • 16:00 Uhr
    Sonntag, 20.10.
    • 16:00 Uhr
    Heute, 16.10.
    • 21:00 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.10.
    • 17:30 Uhr
    Samstag, 19.10.
    • 16:00 Uhr
    Sonntag, 20.10.
    • 16:00 Uhr
  • Pumuckl und sein Zirkusabenteuer Poster
    2002, Deutschland, Constantin Film
    Genre:
    Kinderfilm
    Darsteller:
    Sunnyi Melles, Hans Clarin, Nikolaus Paryla
    Regie:
    Peter Weissflog
    Sonntag, 20.10.
    • 14:15 Uhr
    Sonntag, 20.10.
    • 14:15 Uhr
  • Systemsprenger Poster
    2019, Deutschland, Filmladen
    Genre:
    Drama
    Darsteller:
    Helena Zengel, Albrecht Schuch
    Regie:
    Nora Fingscheidt
    Laufzeit:
    119 Minuten
    Heute, 16.10.
    • 18:00 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.10.
    • 19:30 Uhr
    Freitag, 18.10.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Samstag, 19.10.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Sonntag, 20.10.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Montag, 21.10.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Dienstag, 22.10.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Heute, 16.10.
    • 18:00 Uhr
    Morgen, 17.10.
    • 19:30 Uhr
    Freitag, 18.10.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Samstag, 19.10.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Sonntag, 20.10.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Montag, 21.10.
    • 20:00 Uhr
    Dienstag, 22.10.
    • 20:00 Uhr